ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16592017
nr 1659 2017
Lars Jonsson
(f. 1952), Sverige
Lars Jonsson (b. 1952), Sweden. Signed, numbered 249/310, seabirds. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 53x78 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 73x97,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 249/310, Sjöfåglar. Färglitografi, bildmått: 53x78 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 73x97 cm
Lars Jonsson, Swedish painter, born 1952 .
3000
SEK 2400
Monday November 18 2024
at 19:22:26
18/11 18:22:53
- Thema-auction
Nov 18
Read more about Grafik